Home ODISHA LATEST Odisha Cyclone Helpline Numbers

Odisha Cyclone Helpline Numbers

0
SHARE

OST Bureau

Following are the helpline numbers for cyclone related information:

Odisha Central Control Room : 0674-2534177

District Control Room Numbers :

Mayurbhanj 06792-252759,
Jajpur 06728-222648,
Gajapati 06815-222943,
Dhenkanal 06762-221376,
Khurda 06755-220002,
Keonjhar 06766-255437
Cuttack 0671-2507842,
Ganjam 06811-263978,
Puri 06752-223237,
Kendrapara 06727-232803,
Jagatsinghpur 06724-220368,
Balasore 06782-262674,
Bhadrak 06784-251881.